RU EN

Mutated Creation

lv. 74 · Silent Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%897–2094
Charcoal Drop 14.2%21.1%1
Coal Drop 14.1%21%1
Suede Drop 9.41%14.1%1
Metallic Fiber Drop 4.08%6.2%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.91%4.44%1
Cokes Drop 2.18%3.34%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Part Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Blue Wolf Gaiter Material Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Doom Plate Armor Temper Drop 1.09%1.67%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Drop 0.0109%0.0167%1
Blue Wolf Gaiters Drop 0.0109%0.0167%1
Doom Plate Armor Drop 0.00196%0.00301%1
Coal Spoil 87.9%98.5%1
Charcoal Spoil 87.1%98.3%1
Suede Spoil 73.5%93%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 38.9%62.7%1
Mithril Ore Spoil 27.9%48.1%1
Cokes Spoil 23.7%41.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.