RU EN

Hallate's Watchman

lv. 52 · Tower of Insolence: 2nd Floor, Tower of Insolence: 1st Floor
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2925–6807
Iron Ore Drop 30.8%33.4%1
Cursed Bone Drop 25.3%28.7%1
Silver Nugget Drop 12.5%15.5%1
Demon's Boot Fabric Drop 10.9%13.8%1
Steel Drop 3%4%1
Recipe: Demon's Boots Drop 2.97%5.83%1
Samurai Long Sword Blade Drop 1.48%1.99%1
Recipe: Full Plate Armor Drop 0.295%0.581%1
Samurai Long Sword Drop 0.00737%0.01%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 53.9%78.7%1
Mold Glue Spoil 30.7%52%1
Enria Spoil 16.1%29.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.