RU EN

Crokian Lad Warrior

lv. 43 · Alligator Island
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1419–3309
Stem Drop 49.5%54.5%1
Suede Drop 16.9%22.7%1
Durable Braid Drop 10.1%14.1%1
Salamander Skin Mail Texture Drop 2.24%3.25%1
Scallop Jamadhr Edge Drop 0.822%1.2%1
Recipe: Silver Axe Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Salamander Skin Mail Drop 0.0821%0.121%1
Scallop Jamadhr Drop 0.00821%0.0121%1
Half Plate Temper Spoil 22.2%39.4%1
Recipe: Heavy Doom Axe Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.