RU EN

Dailaon Lad

lv. 42 · Alligator Island
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1623–3783
Stem Drop 54.9%56.7%1
Suede Drop 17.4%23.5%1
Durable Braid Drop 10.7%15.1%1
Light Crossbow Shaft Drop 1.55%2.29%1
Recipe: Soulshot (C-grade) Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Light Crossbow Drop 0.0773%0.116%1
Recipe: Plated Leather Gloves Spoil 48.3%73.3%1
Synthetic Braid Spoil 48%72.9%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.