RU EN

Dailaon

lv. 37 · Tour Boat Dock
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1026–2046
Bone Arrow Drop 43.2%66.6%10–30
Cord Drop 8.91%16.2%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.78%10.5%1
Recipe: Salamander Skin Boots Drop 1.24%2.06%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 0.955%1.74%1
Synthetic Braid Drop 0.955%1.74%1
Recipe: Blacksmith' frame Drop 0.868%1.45%1
Metal Hardener Drop 0.573%1.05%1
Maingauche Edge Drop 0.374%0.683%1
Cursed Maingauche Edge Drop 0.374%0.683%1
Recipe: Staff of Life Drop 0.0694%0.116%1
Cursed Maingauche Drop 0.00818%0.0149%1
Thread Spoil 96.6%99.9%1–5
Elven Earring Beads Spoil 27.7%47.7%1
Bich'Hwa Edge Spoil 3.04%5.99%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.