RU EN

Crokian

lv. 36 · Tour Boat Dock
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%798–1602
Bone Arrow Drop 43.3%66.5%10–30
Cord Drop 8.84%15.8%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.71%10.2%1
Thief Key Drop 2.44%4.04%1
Mithril Banded Gaiters Material Drop 2.16%3.89%1
Mithril Banded Mail Material Drop 1.27%2.28%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 0.94%1.69%1
Synthetic Braid Drop 0.94%1.69%1
Metal Hardener Drop 0.566%1.02%1
Recipe: Heavy Bone Club Drop 0.0853%0.142%1
Mithril Banded Gaiters Drop 0.0681%0.123%1
Reinforced Leather Gaiters Drop 0.0676%0.122%1
Mithril Banded Mail Drop 0.0295%0.0531%1
Reinforced Leather Shirt Drop 0.0295%0.0531%1
Recipe: Elven Earring Spoil 23.3%41.2%1
Recipe: Manticore Skin Gaiters Spoil 16%29.4%1
Tome of Blood Page Spoil 2.75%5.42%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.