RU EN

Lienrik

lv. 39 · Tour Boat Dock
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%399–792
Cokes Drop 1.27%2.47%1
Manticore Skin Gaiter Pattern Drop 1.22%2.37%1
Recipe: Brigandine Boots Drop 1.04%2.07%1
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture Drop 0.781%1.52%1
Metallic Thread Drop 0.76%1.48%1
High-grade Suede Drop 0.631%1.23%1
Stone of Purity Drop 0.497%0.967%1
Reinforced Metal Plate Drop 0.0876%0.171%1
Recipe: Reinforced Longbow Drop 0.0597%0.119%1
Recipe: Bonebreaker Drop 0.0537%0.107%1
Manticore Skin Gaiters Drop 0.0263%0.0512%1
Manticore Skin Shirt Drop 0.0175%0.0341%1
Recipe: Elven Ring Spoil 17.7%32.2%1
Reinforced Metal Plate Spoil 1.56%3.09%1
Two-handed Sword Edge Spoil 1.41%2.79%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.