RU EN

Ol Mahum Novice

lv. 17 · Abandoned Camp
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–354
Thread Drop 16.6%27.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 10.8%18.1%1
Suede Drop 5.42%9.13%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Drop 4.78%9.33%1
Cestus Drop 0.248%0.421%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Gaiters Spoil 35%57.8%1
Leather Helmet Design Spoil 23.4%41.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.