RU EN

Delu Lizardman Shaman

lv. 35 · Floran Village, Giran Territory, Execution Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%606–1422
Stem Drop 31.1%46.7%1
Suede Drop 10.1%15.8%1
Durable Braid Drop 5.98%9.45%1
Recipe: Mithril Tunic Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Stockings of Knowledge Drop 0.225%0.359%1
Tunic of Knowledge Drop 0.112%0.18%1
Recipe: Kite Shield Spoil 31.8%53.4%1
Mithril Banded Mail Material Spoil 16.9%31%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.