RU EN

Hunter Bear

lv. 14 · Western Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%159–366
Leather Shoe Texture Drop 26.3%34.2%1
Stem Drop 8.78%12.2%1
Thread Drop 8.62%12%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.76%8.08%1
Charcoal Drop 4.41%6.22%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.28%6.04%1
Gloves Drop 2.95%4.18%1
Leather Shoes Drop 2.91%4.13%1
Recipe: Short Spear Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Antidote Spoil 96.8%99.9%1
Necklace of Anguish Chain Spoil 30.3%51.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.