RU EN

Bugbear Raider

lv. 17 · Town of Gludio, Evil Hunting Grounds
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Thread Drop 16.5%27.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 10.7%17.7%1
Suede Drop 5.39%8.96%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Short Spear Edge Drop 2.46%4.1%1
Short Spear Drop 0.122%0.205%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 17.6%32.1%1
Recipe: Sword Breaker Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.