RU EN

Pytan

lv. 68 · Antharas' Lair
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%8439–19683
Durable Braid Drop 23.2%25.1%1
Varnish Drop 18.8%21.1%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 15.8%18.2%1
Stem Drop 14.2%16.5%4–12
Blue Wolf Gaiter Material Drop 4.53%5.7%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Part Drop 3.26%4.14%1
Thons Drop 1.88%2.42%1
Damascus Sword Blade Drop 1.41%1.82%1
Bow of Peril Shaft Drop 1.41%1.82%1
Mold Hardener Drop 0.707%0.914%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (B-grade) Drop 0.299%0.597%1
Recipe: Keshanberk (60%) Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Recipe: Kris (60%) Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Blue Wolf Gaiters Drop 0.0706%0.0918%1
Blue Wolf Breastplate Drop 0.0141%0.0184%1
Damascus Sword Drop 0.00706%0.00918%1
Bow of Peril Drop 0.00706%0.00918%1
Recipe: Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets (60%) Spoil 63%86.3%1
Recipe: Zubei's Gaiters (60%) Spoil 29.7%50.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.