RU EN

Vanor Silenos Scout

lv. 62 · Plains of Glory, Aden Castle
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1884–4398
Animal Bone Drop 32%38.8%1–3
Animal Skin Drop 21.7%27.7%1–3
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 6.3%8.66%1
Sealed Zubei's Gauntlet Fragment Drop 3.33%4.64%1
Sealed Avadon Glove Fragment Drop 3.26%4.54%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Glove Fabric Drop 2.8%3.91%1
Sealed Doom Glove Fragment Drop 2.68%3.75%1
Sealed Zubei's Gauntlets Drop 0.088%0.124%1
Sealed Avadon Gloves Drop 0.088%0.124%1
Sealed Doom Gloves Drop 0.0176%0.0249%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Gloves Drop 0.0176%0.0249%1
Animal Skin Spoil 97.3%99.9%1–5
Animal Bone Spoil 97.3%99.9%1–5
Coarse Bone Powder Spoil 53.8%78.7%1
Asofe Spoil 15.4%28.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.