RU EN

Vanor Silenos

lv. 60 · Plains of Glory, Aden Castle
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1689–3939
Stem Drop 41.6%46.5%1–3
Varnish Drop 13.4%17.7%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 11.6%15.4%1
Adamantite Ring Wire Drop 4.35%6.02%1
Adamantite Earring Gemstone Drop 3.76%5.23%1
Adamantite Necklace Chain Drop 2.73%3.82%1
Adamantite Earring Drop 0.0829%0.117%1
Adamantite Ring Drop 0.0829%0.117%1
Adamantite Necklace Drop 0.0166%0.0235%1
Stem Spoil 100%100%1–5
Varnish Spoil 97.5%99.9%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 80.7%96.3%1
Thons Spoil 14%26%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.