RU EN

Tortured Undead

lv. 53 · Seal of Shilen
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1740–4065
Iron Ore Drop 40.1%45.9%1
Silver Nugget Drop 15.6%20.5%1
Steel Drop 3.97%5.52%1
Sealed Avadon Boot Design Drop 3.57%4.96%1
Sealed Zubei's Boot Design Drop 3.42%4.77%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Boot Design Drop 3.11%4.33%1
Sealed Doom Boot Fragment Drop 2.99%4.17%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 2.64%3.69%1
Sealed Zubei's Boots Drop 0.0849%0.12%1
Sealed Avadon Boots Drop 0.0849%0.12%1
Sealed Doom Boots Drop 0.017%0.024%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Boots Drop 0.017%0.024%1
Animal Skin Spoil 99.1%100%1–5
Animal Bone Spoil 98.8%100%1–5
Coarse Bone Powder Spoil 57.7%82.1%1
Asofe Spoil 17.3%31.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.