RU EN

Grave Guard

lv. 54 · Seal of Shilen
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1344–3144
Stem Drop 39.1%43.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 24.9%30.4%1
Durable Braid Drop 7.45%10.1%1
Leather Drop 4.22%5.84%1
Dwarven Chain Gaiter Material Drop 2.56%3.58%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material Drop 1.6%2.25%1
Recipe: Poleaxe Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Drop 0.0801%0.113%1
Dwarven Chain Gaiters Drop 0.0801%0.113%1
Recipe: Great Helmet Spoil 13.7%25.6%1
Recipe: Theca Leather Gloves Spoil 12.4%23.2%1
Recipe: Earring of Seal Spoil 11.3%21.3%1
Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.