RU EN

Hatar Hanishee

lv. 64 · War-Torn Plains
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2124–4956
Stem Drop 36.2%38.5%1–3
Durable Braid Drop 14.1%17.6%1
Varnish Drop 11.7%14.7%1–3
Metallic Fiber Drop 10.1%12.9%1
Avadon Shield Fragment Drop 4.23%5.61%1
Stockings of Zubei Fabric Drop 2.21%2.97%1
Tunic of Zubei Fabric Drop 1.54%2.07%1
Avadon Robe Fabric Drop 1.54%2.07%1
Avadon Shield Drop 0.0767%0.104%1
Stockings of Zubei Drop 0.0153%0.0209%1
Tunic of Zubei Drop 0.00767%0.0104%1
Avadon Robe Drop 0.00767%0.0104%1
Stem Spoil 99.9%100%1–7
Varnish Spoil 99.9%100%1–3
Durable Braid Spoil 97.5%99.9%1
Metallic Fiber Spoil 88.2%98.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.