RU EN

Archer of Greed

lv. 61 · War-Torn Plains
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1758–4098
Animal Skin Drop 40.7%43.6%1
Animal Bone Drop 20.2%25%1–3
Leather Drop 6.54%8.8%1
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 3.93%5.37%1
Sealed Avadon Boot Design Drop 2.62%3.6%1
Sealed Zubei's Boot Design Drop 2.59%3.57%1
Sealed Doom Boot Fragment Drop 2.31%3.19%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Boot Design Drop 2.25%3.11%1
Sealed Zubei's Boots Drop 0.0782%0.109%1
Sealed Avadon Boots Drop 0.0782%0.109%1
Sealed Doom Boots Drop 0.0156%0.0219%1
Sealed Blue Wolf Boots Drop 0.0156%0.0219%1
Animal Bone Spoil 96.1%99.8%1–3
Animal Skin Spoil 95.9%99.8%1–3
Leather Spoil 54.4%79.2%1
Coarse Bone Powder Spoil 34.3%56.9%1
Asofe Spoil 9.64%18.4%1
Mold Lubricant Spoil 5.8%11.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.