RU EN

Harit Lizardman Matriarch

lv. 55 · Forest of Mirrors, Anghel Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2622–6114
Animal Skin Drop 32.5%39%1
Stem Drop 24.6%30.8%1–3
Durable Braid Drop 9.84%13.3%1
Leather Drop 5.43%7.5%1
Bec de Corbin Blade Drop 1.98%2.78%1
Spellbook: Purify Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Spellbook: Haste Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Amulet: Chant of Fury Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Recipe: Greater Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Bec de Corbin Drop 0.0859%0.122%1
Gloves of Seal Pattern Spoil 48.3%73.3%1
Recipe: Maestro Mold Spoil 27.4%47.2%1
Recipe: Greater Soulshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Spoil 2.97%5.85%1
Recipe: Caliburs Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.