RU EN

Harit Lizardman Soldier

lv. 51 · Forest of Mirrors, Anghel Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2187–5094
Animal Skin Drop 41.2%47.6%1
Stem Drop 30.2%37.4%1–3
Dwarven Chain Gaiter Material Drop 4.45%6.36%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material Drop 2.78%4%1
Spellbook: Stigma of Shilen Drop 0.299%0.597%1
Recipe: Poleaxe Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Spellbook: Wild Magic Drop 0.15%0.298%1
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Drop 0.0825%0.12%1
Dwarven Chain Gaiters Drop 0.0825%0.12%1
Recipe: Great Helmet Spoil 21.6%38.5%1
Recipe: Theca Leather Gloves Spoil 19.3%34.8%1
Recipe: Earring of Seal Spoil 18.3%33.2%1
Recipe: Greater Blessed Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.