RU EN

Plando

lv. 64 · Antharas' Lair
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%6123–14289
Animal Bone Drop 28.6%29.5%1–3
Animal Skin Drop 19.1%21.5%1–3
Leather Drop 9.12%11.1%1
Doom Shield Fragment Drop 7.3%9%1
Zubei's Leather Gaiter Texture Drop 5.87%7.31%1
Coarse Bone Powder Drop 5.53%6.92%1
Zubei's Leather Shirt Fabric Drop 3.91%4.94%1
Avadon Leather Armor Lining Drop 2.94%3.74%1
Stone of Purity Drop 2.79%3.55%1
Recipe: Blue Wolf Gaiters (60%) Drop 1.48%2.9%1
Recipe: Sealed Blue Wolf Boots (60%) Drop 1.48%2.9%1
Spellbook: Death Whisper Drop 0.295%0.579%1
Recipe: Blue Wolf Breastplate (60%) Drop 0.295%0.579%1
Doom Shield Drop 0.0705%0.0918%1
Zubei's Leather Shirt Drop 0.0705%0.0918%1
Zubei's Leather Gaiters Drop 0.0705%0.0918%1
Avadon Leather Armor Drop 0.0141%0.0184%1
Recipe: Sealed Blue Wolf Boots (60%) Spoil 24.1%42.4%1
Recipe: Blue Wolf Gaiters (60%) Spoil 10.2%19.3%1
Recipe: Blue Wolf Breastplate (60%) Spoil 6.31%12.2%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.