RU EN

Undine Rowin

lv. 33 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%795–1860
Silver Nugget Drop 36.1%58.6%1
Spiked Club Head Drop 1.22%2.08%1
Spiked Club Drop 0.0244%0.0416%1
Staff of Magic Drop 0.0244%0.0416%1
Recipe: Elven Mithril Gloves Spoil 39.1%62.9%1
Recipe: Goat Head Staff Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.