RU EN

Lafi Lizardman Scout

lv. 28 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%474–1119
Thread Drop 28.7%40.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 19.2%27.6%1
Suede Drop 9.5%14.1%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (D-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Crafted Dagger Drop 0.103%0.157%1
Iron Ore Spoil 98.4%100%1
Necklace of Devotion Chain Spoil 32.5%54.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.