RU EN

Lafi Lizardman

lv. 27 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%450–1059
Thread Drop 23.8%35.4%1
Greater Antidote Drop 16.1%29.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 15.5%23.5%1
Suede Drop 7.57%11.7%1
Cursed Tunic Drop 1.11%1.73%1
Cursed Stockings Drop 1.11%1.73%1
Recipe: Spinebone Sword Drop 0.276%0.51%1
Quality Leather Glove Lining Spoil 26%45.3%1
Leather Boots Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.