RU EN

Salamander Rowin

lv. 33 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%795–1860
Thread Drop 26.5%34.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 17.4%23.4%1
Varnish Drop 13.2%18%1
Suede Drop 8.69%12.1%1
Recipe: Elven Ring Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Tunic of Knowledge Drop 0.188%0.271%1
Stockings of Knowledge Drop 0.188%0.271%1
Iron Ore Spoil 90.9%99.2%1–3
Compound Scale Mail Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.