RU EN

Salamander Lakin

lv. 30 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%654–1518
Thread Drop 30.7%42.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 19.2%27.3%1
Suede Drop 9.61%14.1%1
Recipe: Tiger's Eye Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Single-Edged Jamadhr Drop 0.101%0.153%1
Recipe: Spiked Club Spoil 2.97%5.85%1
Elven Tunic Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.