RU EN

Patin Archer

lv. 29 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%459–1074
Animal Bone Drop 11.4%17.2%1
Varnish Drop 8.6%13.1%1
Coal Drop 8.59%13.1%1
Charcoal Drop 8.45%12.9%1
Iron Ore Drop 8.31%12.7%1
Recipe: Tiger's Eye Drop 2.97%5.85%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.23%3.45%1
Divine Tome Drop 0.111%0.172%1
Oriharukon Ore Spoil 17.2%31.4%1
Mace of Judgment Head Spoil 4.07%7.98%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.