RU EN

Kuran Kobold

lv. 27 · Forgotten Temple
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%450–1062
Thread Drop 29.1%40.9%1
Animal Skin Drop 18.5%26.8%1
Suede Drop 9.03%13.4%1
Recipe: Elven Bow Drop 0.3%0.599%1
Crafted Dagger Drop 0.104%0.158%1
Bone Helmet Design Spoil 30.5%51.7%1
Recipe: Mace of Judgment Spoil 3.34%6.56%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.