RU EN

Weird Drake

lv. 45 · Hunters Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%930–2172
Stem Drop 33.5%46.4%1
Suede Drop 11.3%16.7%1
Durable Braid Drop 6.8%10.2%1
Recipe: Steel Arrow Drop 3.97%7.77%1
Karmian Stocking Design Drop 3.27%4.94%1
Karmian Tunic Pattern Drop 2.08%3.15%1
Recipe: Soulshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Drop 0.147%0.288%1
Karmian Tunic Drop 0.104%0.158%1
Karmian Stockings Drop 0.104%0.158%1
Animal Skin Spoil 97%99.9%1–5
Flamberge Blade Spoil 3.66%7.18%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.