RU EN

Tamlin Orc

lv. 41 · Hunters Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%828–1938
Animal Bone Drop 20.1%28.3%1
Coal Drop 14.9%21.3%1
Charcoal Drop 14.8%21.1%1
Plate Gaiter Fragment Drop 2.73%4.04%1
Cokes Drop 2.47%3.66%1
Half Plate Temper Drop 2.06%3.05%1
Recipe: Soulshot (C-grade) Drop 0.15%0.3%1
Half Plate Armor Drop 0.103%0.153%1
Plate Gaiters Drop 0.103%0.153%1
Steel Spoil 38.6%62.3%1
Recipe: Heavy Doom Hammer Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.