RU EN

Karul Bugbear

lv. 40 · Hunters Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%807–1881
Bone Arrow Drop 54%78%10–30
Thread Drop 27.3%35.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 17.8%23.9%1
Suede Drop 8.81%12.3%1
Kite Shield Fragment Drop 4.84%6.85%1
Brigandine Shield Fragment Drop 4.62%6.55%1
Brigandine Helmet Design Drop 1.9%2.71%1
Recipe: Plate Gaiters Drop 1.09%1.79%1
Kite Shield Drop 0.0947%0.136%1
Brigandine Helmet Drop 0.0947%0.136%1
Brigandine Shield Drop 0.0947%0.136%1
Silver Nugget Spoil 84.6%97.6%1
Mithril Stocking Design Spoil 25.7%44.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.