RU EN

Satyr Elder

lv. 59 · Enchanted Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%3432–8022
Silver Nugget Drop 21.8%31.4%1
Mithril Ore Drop 10.8%16%1
Zubei's Gaiter Material Drop 3.83%5.78%1
Avadon Gaiter Material Drop 3.74%5.65%1
Oriharukon Ore Drop 3.5%5.29%1
Stone of Purity Drop 3.44%5.2%1
Zubei's Breastplate Part Drop 2.62%3.97%1
Avadon Breastplate Part Drop 2.58%3.91%1
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-grade) Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Spellbook: Sand Bomb Drop 0.149%0.295%1
Zubei's Breastplate Drop 0.0214%0.0326%1
Zubei's Gaiters Drop 0.0214%0.0326%1
Avadon Breastplate Drop 0.0214%0.0326%1
Avadon Gaiters Drop 0.0214%0.0326%1
Asofe Spoil 79.6%95.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.