RU EN

Leto Lizardman Archer

lv. 36 · Plains of the Lizardmen
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%645–1500
Bone Arrow Drop 39.9%62.7%10–30
Stem Drop 23.1%37.5%1
Suede Drop 7.36%12.2%1
Durable Braid Drop 4.59%7.63%1
Gastraphetes Shaft Drop 1.22%2.04%1
Recipe: Mithril Stockings Drop 1.18%1.98%1
Recipe: Boots of Seal Drop 1.18%1.98%1
Gastraphetes Drop 0.0243%0.0407%1
Leather Spoil 50.6%75.6%1
Mithril Banded Gaiters Material Spoil 23%40.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.