RU EN

Oel Mahum Shaman

lv. 55 · Bandit Stronghold, Ancient Battleground
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%2565–5982
Iron Ore Drop 30.7%35.1%1
Varnish Drop 30.4%34.8%1
Ring of Seal Gemstone Drop 4.33%5.85%1
Adamantite Boot Design Drop 4.12%5.57%1
Nassen's Earring Gemstone Drop 3.25%4.43%1
Steel Drop 2.87%3.91%1
Necklace of Seal Chain Drop 2.53%3.46%1
Stone of Purity Drop 2.01%2.75%1
Amulet: Chant of Rage Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Spellbook: Clarity Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Necklace of Seal Drop 0.0787%0.109%1
Nassen's Earring Drop 0.0787%0.109%1
Ring of Seal Drop 0.0787%0.109%1
Berserker Blade Edge Spoil 5.82%11.3%1
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot (B-grade) Spoil 2.97%5.85%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.