RU EN

Oel Mahum Warrior

lv. 54 · Bandit Stronghold, Ancient Battleground, Outlaw Forest
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1356–3168
Iron Ore Drop 26.1%37.6%1
Varnish Drop 25.5%36.8%1
Steel Drop 2.52%3.87%1
Samurai Long Sword Blade Drop 1.06%1.63%1
Spellbook: Body of Avatar Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Spellbook: Aegis Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Samurai Long Sword Drop 0.0106%0.0163%1
Nassen's Earring Gemstone Spoil 27.6%47.6%1
Breastplate Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.