RU EN

Tarlk Basilisk

lv. 50 · Outlaw Forest, Ivory Tower
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%1149–2679
Stem Drop 43.5%50.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 28%35.4%1
Mithril Gauntlet Design Drop 2.9%4.2%1
Compound Boot Fragment Drop 2.87%4.16%1
Crystal Dagger Blade Drop 0.834%1.22%1
Spellbook: Body of Avatar Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Spellbook: Aegis Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Compound Boots Drop 0.0833%0.122%1
Mithril Gauntlets Drop 0.0833%0.122%1
Recipe: Maestro Holder Spoil 10.2%19.4%1
Recipe: Tower Shield Spoil 9.07%17.3%1
Recipe: Mithril Helmet Spoil 4.45%8.71%1
Recipe: Divine Tunic Spoil 2.97%5.85%1
Recipe: Nirvana Axe Spoil 1.49%2.96%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.