RU EN

Formor Elder

lv. 46 · Ivory Tower
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%975–2271
Thread Drop 25%33.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 15.8%21.9%1
Suede Drop 7.84%11.1%1
Eldarake Temper Drop 2.6%3.75%1
Leather Drop 2.54%3.67%1
Chain Shield Fragment Drop 2.41%3.49%1
Chain Hood Pattern Drop 2.31%3.34%1
Chain Gaiter Fragment Drop 1.97%2.85%1
High-grade Suede Drop 0.983%1.43%1
Recipe: Stiletto Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Recipe: Greater Spiritshot Compressed Package (C-grade) Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Eldarake Drop 0.0982%0.143%1
Chain Hood Drop 0.0982%0.143%1
Chain Shield Drop 0.0982%0.143%1
Chain Gaiters Drop 0.0196%0.0286%1
Recipe: Rind Leather Boots Spoil 28.5%48.8%1
Reinforced Mithril Shirt Fabric Spoil 15.4%28.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.