RU EN

Reinforced Gargoyle

lv. 44 · Ivory Tower Crater
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%894–2082
Stem Drop 34.2%49.1%1
Suede Drop 11.1%16.9%1
Durable Braid Drop 6.71%10.3%1
Chakram Edge Drop 1.08%1.68%1
Blueprint: Summon Siege Golem Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Spellbook: Summon Spark Cubic Drop 0.15%0.299%1
Chakram Drop 0.0108%0.0168%1
Recipe: Rind Leather Gloves Spoil 26.2%45.6%1
Big Hammer Head Spoil 3.62%7.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.