RU EN

Grandis

lv. 40 · Hardin's Academy, Death Pass
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%804–1875
Thread Drop 28.4%39.2%1
Animal Skin Drop 19.2%27.2%1
Suede Drop 9.33%13.7%1
Recipe: Plate Boots Drop 2.95%5.77%1
Recipe: Chain Hood Drop 1.47%2.88%1
Maingauche Edge Drop 1.02%1.53%1
Cursed Maingauche Edge Drop 1.02%1.53%1
Maingauche Drop 0.0102%0.0153%1
Cursed Maingauche Drop 0.0102%0.0153%1
Varnish Spoil 91.3%99.3%1–3
Metallic Fiber Spoil 71.4%91.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.