RU EN

Elder Longtail Keltir

lv. 3 · Frozen Valley
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%24–60
Wooden Arrow Drop 14.4%26.3%10–30
Spiked Gloves Drop 6.8%12.3%1
Thread Drop 5.56%10.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 3.89%7.04%1
Recipe: Bow Drop 2.75%5.06%1
Charcoal Drop 2.72%4.93%1
Cloth Cap Spoil 65.1%87.8%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.