RU EN

Elder Prairie Keltir

lv. 3 · Orc Village
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%24–60
Healing Potion Drop 8.16%15.7%1
Thread Drop 6.81%12.1%1
Short Sword Drop 6.7%11.9%1
Animal Skin Drop 4.78%8.52%1
Charcoal Drop 3.47%6.19%1
Varnish Spoil 11.9%22.4%1
Recipe: Broadsword Spoil 9.73%18.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.