RU EN

Goblin Lord

lv. 13 · Western Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Bandage Drop 13.8%25%1
Thread Drop 9.32%15.2%1
Stem Drop 9.12%14.9%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.19%10.2%1
Recipe: Leather Helmet Drop 4.87%8.86%1
Charcoal Drop 4.58%7.52%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.43%7.27%1
Dirk Blade Drop 2.43%4.01%1
Dirk Drop 0.242%0.4%1
Bandage Spoil 96.9%99.9%1
Leather Tunic Pattern Spoil 19%34.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.