RU EN

Obsidian Golem

lv. 15 · Western Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%183–429
Necklace of Anguish Chain Drop 12%16.4%1
Thread Drop 10.3%14.2%1
Stem Drop 10.3%14.1%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.84%9.51%1
Charcoal Drop 5.13%7.18%1
Iron Ore Drop 5.06%7.08%1
Suede Drop 3.54%4.97%1
Ring of Anguish Drop 2.36%3.33%1
Earring of Strength Drop 1.96%2.77%1
Earring of Wisdom Drop 1.96%2.77%1
Necklace of Anguish Drop 1.96%2.77%1
Bandage Spoil 99.3%100%1
Leather Shoe Texture Spoil 50.4%75.4%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.