RU EN

Skeleton Hunter

lv. 12 · School of Dark Arts
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–351
Wooden Arrow Drop 41.6%65.9%10–30
Varnish Drop 8.98%16.4%1
Silver Nugget Drop 3.53%6.48%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.76%5.07%1
Hunting Bow Drop 1.38%2.53%1
Antidote Spoil 96.8%99.9%1
Leather Shoe Texture Spoil 43.4%68%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.