RU EN

Pitchstone Golem

lv. 19 · Abandoned Coal Mines, Mithril Mines
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%186–438
Varnish Drop 11.1%20.2%1
Silver Nugget Drop 4.37%7.94%1
Recipe: Piece Bone Breastplate Drop 3.81%7.48%1
Mithril Ore Drop 2.73%4.97%1
Apprentice's Staff Drop 0.136%0.248%1
Bone Club Drop 0.136%0.248%1
Necklace of Wisdom Chain Spoil 14.8%27.4%1
Recipe: Synthetic Braid Spoil 12.5%23.5%1
Wind Walk Potion Spoil 10.4%19.7%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.