RU EN

Spore Fungus

lv. 9 · Elven Village, Elven Forest, Elven Fortress, Starlight Waterfall
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%117–276
Antidote Drop 15.3%27.8%1
Thread Drop 10%16.5%1
Animal Skin Drop 6.61%11%1
Charcoal Drop 4.97%8.26%1
Cotton Stockings Drop 3.73%6.21%1
Feriotic Stockings Drop 3.67%6.11%1
Recipe: Durable Braid Drop 2.74%5.01%1
Feriotic Tunic Drop 2.47%4.12%1
Cotton Tunic Drop 2.47%4.12%1
Healing Potion Spoil 82.8%97.1%1
Crude Leather Shoes Spoil 18.9%34.3%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.