RU EN

Plunder Tarantula

lv. 17 · Western Mining Zone, Eastern Mining Zone
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%153–357
Healing Potion Drop 10.5%19.7%1
Stem Drop 8.18%13.5%1
Thread Drop 8.1%13.3%1
Animal Skin Drop 5.47%9.04%1
Charcoal Drop 4.01%6.65%1
Iron Ore Drop 4%6.63%1
Suede Drop 2.46%4.08%1
Recipe: Synthetic Braid Drop 1.41%2.67%1
Tunic of Devotion Drop 1.23%2.04%1
Stockings of Devotion Drop 1.23%2.04%1
Suede Spoil 45.4%70.2%1–2

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.