RU EN

Ruin Imp Elder

lv. 21 · Ruins of Despair
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%270–633
Antidote Drop 13.8%23.9%1
Energy of Development Drop 7.88%13.7%1
Animal Bone Drop 6.73%11.5%1
Charcoal Drop 5.01%8.57%1
Iron Ore Drop 4.89%8.37%1
Coal Drop 4.84%8.28%1
Varnish Drop 4.83%8.26%1
Powerful Energy of Development Drop 3.91%6.83%1
Mithril Ore Drop 1.28%2.19%1
Compound Bow Shaft Drop 1.28%2.19%1
Great Energy of Development Drop 0.649%1.14%1
Recipe: Assassin Knife Drop 0.13%0.227%1
Compound Bow Drop 0.127%0.219%1
Suede Spoil 64.5%87.4%1
Recipe: Spiritshot (D-grade) Spoil 5.19%10.1%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.