RU EN

Turek Orc Sentinel

lv. 25 · Gludio Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%498–1155
Animal Bone Drop 16.1%23.2%1
Coal Drop 12%17.5%1
Charcoal Drop 12%17.4%1
Necklace of Devotion Chain Drop 8.74%12.8%1
Cokes Drop 2.11%3.16%1
Recipe: Scale Mail Drop 1.49%2.96%1
Red Crescent Drop 1.06%1.58%1
Ring of Devotion Drop 1.06%1.58%1
Necklace of Devotion Drop 1.06%1.58%1
Animal Skin Spoil 88.2%98.6%1–3
Bone Helmet Design Spoil 34.1%56.5%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.