RU EN

Turek War Hound

lv. 24 · Gludio Territory
ItemChanceWith PACount
Adena Drop 70%70%474–1101
Thread Drop 28.9%40.4%1
Animal Skin Drop 19.1%27.5%1
Suede Drop 9.21%13.6%1
Recipe: Bone Helmet Drop 6.22%12.1%1
Falchion Drop 0.103%0.157%1
Zweinhander Drop 0.103%0.157%1
Recipe: Quality Leather Gloves Spoil 74%93.3%1
Coarse Bone Powder Spoil 27.6%47.6%1

Chance per kill at server rates (drop and spoil x3, x6 with Premium Account). At most one item drops from each drop group per kill — already accounted for. Level difference penalty and party bonuses are not included. Spoil — on a successful Spoil. Premium Account does not affect raid boss chances. Adena at x3 rate, twice as much with Premium Account.